https://www.cushycms.com/temporary_uploads/80760/Matches By Round - FINAL Fixture from AFL.pdf
Rnd Day Date Time Home Away Venue
1 Thursday 24-Mar 7:10 PM Carlton  Richmond  MCG
1 Friday 25-Mar 7:40 PM Geelong Cats St. Kilda MCG
1 Saturday 26-Mar 2:10 PM Collingwood Port Adelaide Etihad Stadium
1 Sunday 27-Mar 2:10 PM Melbourne Sydney Swans MCG
             
2 Friday 1-Apr 7:40 PM St. Kilda Richmond MCG
2 Saturday 2-Apr 2:10 PM North Melbourne Collingwood Etihad Stadium
2 Sunday 3-Apr 1:10 PM Western Bulldogs Brisbane Lions Etihad Stadium
2 Sunday 3-Apr 4:40 PM Hawthorn Melbourne MCG
             
3 Friday 8-Apr 7:40 PM Collingwood Carlton MCG
3 Saturday 9-Apr 2:10 PM Western Bulldogs Gold Coast Suns Etihad Stadium
3 Saturday 9-Apr 7:10 PM Richmond Hawthorn MCG
3 Sunday 10-Apr 4:40 PM St. Kilda Essendon Etihad Stadium
3 Sunday 10-Apr 1:10 PM Melbourne Brisbane Lions MCG
             
4 Friday 15-Apr 7:40 PM Richmond Collingwood MCG
4 Saturday 16-Apr 2:10 PM Carlton Essendon MCG
             
5 Saturday 23-Apr 7:10 PM Carlton Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium
5 Sunday 24-Apr 4:40 PM North Melbounre Richmond Etihad Stadium
5 Monday 25-Apr 2:40 PM Essendon Collingwood MCG
5 Tuesday 26-Apr 2:40 PM Hawthorn Geelong Cats MCG
             
6 Saturday 30-Apr 2:10 PM North Melbourne Port Adelaide Etihad Stadium
6 Saturday 30-Apr 7:10 PM Richmond Brisbane Lions MCG
6 Sunday 1-May 1:10 PM Essendon Gold Coast Suns Etihad Stadium
6 Sunday 1-May 4:40 PM Collingwood Wester Bulldogs MCG
             
7 Saturday 7-May 4:10 PM Richmond Fremantle MCG
7 Sunday 8-May 1:10 PM Essendon West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium
7 Sunday 8-May 2:10 PM Melbourne Adelaide Crows MCG
7 Monday 9-May 7:20 PM St. Kilda Carlton Etihad Stadium
             
8 Friday 13-May 7:40 PM Geelong Cats Collingwood MCG
8 Saturday 14-May 2:10 PM North Melbourne Melbourne Etihad Stadium
8 Sunday 15-May 2:10 PM Western Bulldogs Richmond Etihad Stadium
8 Sunday 15-May 1:10 PM Hawthorn St. Kilda MCG
             
9 Friday 20-May 7:40 PM Carlton Geelong Cats Etihad Stadium
9 Saturday 21-May 2:10 PM St. Kilda Melbourne Etihad Stadium
9 Saturday 21-May 7:40 PM Richmond Essendon MCG
9 Sunday 22-May 1:10 PM Collingwood Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium
             
10 Friday 27-May 7:40 PM Melbourne Carlton MCG
10 Saturday 28-May 2:10 PM North Melbourne Sydney Swans Etihad Stadium
10 Sunday 29-May 4:40 PM Western Bulldogs Hawthorn Etihad Stadium
10 Sunday 29-May 2:10 PM Collingwood West Coast Eagles MCG
             
11 Friday 3-Jun 7:40 PM Essendon Melbourne MCG
11 Saturday 4-Jun 7:10 PM Collingwood St. Kilda MCG
11 Sunday 5-Jun 2:10 PM North Melbourne Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium
11 Sunday 5-Jun 1:10 PM Hawthorn Fremantle MCG
             
12 Friday 10-Jun 7:40 PM St. Kilda Western Bulldogs Etihad Stadium
12 Saturday 11-Jun 7:10 PM Geelong Cats Hawthorn MCG
12 Sunday 12-Jun 1:10 PM Carlton Brisbane Lions Etihad Stadium
12 Monday 13-Jun 2:10 PM Melbourne Collingwood MCG
             
13 Friday 17-Jun 7:40 PM Western Bulldogs Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium
13 Saturday 18-Jun 2:10 PM Essendon North Melbourne Etihad Stadium
13 Saturday 18-Jun 7:10 PM St. Kilda Geelong Cats MCG
13 Sunday 19-Jun 2:10 PM Carlton Sydney Swans Etihad Stadium
13 Sunday 19-Jun 1:10 PM Melbourne Fremantle MCG
             
14 Friday 24-Jun 7:40 PM Hawthorn Essendon MCG
14 Sunday 25-Jun 2:10 PM Carlton West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium
14 Saturday 25-Jun 2:10 PM Richmond Melbourne MCG
             
15 Friday 1-Jul 7:40 PM Western Bulldogs Melbourne Etihad Stadium
15 Saturday 2-Jul 7:10 PM Essendon Geelong Cats Etihad Stadium
15 Saturday 2-Jul 2:10 PM Richmond Carlton MCG
15 Sunday 3-Jul 4:40 PM North Melbourne St. Kilda Etihad Stadium
15 Sunday 3-Jul 2:10 PM Collingwood Hawthorn MCG
             
16 Saturday 9-Jul 7:10 PM Essendon Richmond MCG
16 Sunday 10-Jul 4:40 PM Western Bulldogs Carlton Etihad Stadium
16 Sunday 10-Jul 1:10 PM Collingwood North Melbourne MCG
             
17 Saturday 16-Jul 7:10 PM St. Kilda West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium
17 Saturday 16-Jul 2:10 PM Carlton Collingwood MCG
17 Sunday 17-Jul 4:40 PM North Melbourne Western Bulldogs Etihad Stadium
             
18 Friday 22-Jul 7:40 PM St. Kilda Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium
18 Saturday 23-Jul 2:10 PM North Melbourne Brisbane Lions Etihad Stadium
18 Saturday 23-Jul 7:10 PM Essendon Carlton MCG
18 Sunday 24-Jul 1:10 PM Geelong Cats Richmond Etihad Stadium
18 Sunday 24-Jul 2:10 PM Melbourne Hawthorn MCG
             
19 Friday 29-Jul 7:40 PM North Melbounre Carlton Etihad Stadium
19 Saturday 30-Jul 2:10 PM Western Bulldogs West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium
19 Sunday 31-Jul 2:10 PM Collingwood Essendon MCG
             
20 Friday 5-Aug 7:40 PM St. Kilda Fremantle Etihad Stadium
20 Saturday 6-Aug 2:10 PM Carlton Melbourne MCG
20 Saturday 6-Aug 7:10 PM Essendon Sydney Swans Etihad Stadium
             
21 Friday 12-Aug 7:40 PM St. Kilda Collingwood Etihad Stadium
21 Saturday 13-Aug 7:10 PM Western Bulldogs Essendon Etihad Stadium
21 Saturday 13-Aug 2:10 PM Hawthorn Port Adelaide MCG
21 Sunday 14-Aug 1:10 PM Melbourne West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium
21 Sunday 14-Aug 2:10 PM Richmond Sydney Swans MCG
             
22 Friday 19-Aug 7:40 PM Carlton Hawthorn Etihad Stadium
22 Saturday 20-Aug 7:10 PM North Melboune Fremantle Etihad Stadium
22 Saturday 20-Aug 7:10 PM Collingwood Brisbane Lions MCG
22 Sunday 21-Aug 4:40 PM Melbourne Richmond MCG
             
23 Saturday 27-Aug 2:10 PM Hawthorn Western Bulldogs MCG
23 Saturday 27-Aug 7:10 PM St. Kilda North Melbourne Etihad Stadium
23 Sunday 28-Aug 2:10 PM Melbourne Gold Coast Suns MCG
23 Sunday 28-Aug 4:40 PM Essendon Port Adelaide Etihad Stadium
             
24 TBC TBC TBC Carlton St. Kilda MCG
24 TBC TBC TBC Western Bulldogs Fremantle Etihad Stadium
24 TBC TBC TBC Richmond North Melbourne Etihad Stadium
24 TBC TBC TBC Collingwood Geelong Cats MCG